Life

WACO fourth-quarter honor roll

Class Of 2018


Kathryn Adair


Beau Beckler


Cody Crawford


Conner Eichelberger


Elayna Estrada


Chanelle Evans


Jacob Fried


Briana Garcia-Fite


Alexandria Gerot


Anna Hartzler


Emily Kerns


Courtney Maschmann


Aubrey Mcclanahan


Delaney Miller


Kiana Miller


Taylor Roth


Jason Sammons


Johnathon Shumaker


Samuel Wagler


 


Class Of 2019


Nadiyah Brown


Kristen Conley


Dennis Donaldson


Joe Edeker


Ashleigh Hallett


Wyatt Harbison


Colton Horak


Brooklin Jones


Matthew Leichty


Dakota Lemon


Kade Mckinney


Isaac Mcvey


Toben Polton


Sylvanna Randall


Robin Sammons


Clara Schmitz


Caitlin Sells


John Skriver


 


Class Of 2020


Matthew Alcodia


Skylar Beckler


Elizabeth Birchfield


Angie Callejas Moran


Maddee Carver


Nikolas Coble


Ronald Collins


Grace Conwell


Tanner Conwell


Raylee Davis


Dalton Diers


Bella Elisawati


Sierra Gillis


Laney Graber


Katherine Hallett


Braden Hammond


Grace Hiller


Andrew Kissell


Maysan Lee


Rebecca Lynn


Elijah Mcgohan


Kinzey Miller


Gabriel Reichenbach


Makenzie Shelman


Bridgett Smith


Tessa Smith


Jaden Williams


 


Class Of 2021


Laurie Ackles


Kolton Connelly


Brice Crawford


Wiliam Edeker


Joseph Emry


Lona Farrier


Lela-Ann Fort


Aubrianna Garnsey


Morgan Graber


Brody Hesser


Ella Janecek


Layne Kiefer


Olivia Leichty


Dakota Mayberry


Molly Mclaughlin


Elizabeth Miles


Chancey Miller


Landan Provino


Lindsey Roth


Megan Ruth


Brooklyn Sammons


Taylor Sammons


Kaylee Shelman


Bianca Shumaker


Owen Wagler


 


Class Of 2022


Jonah Clark


Lilly Clark


Jonah Egli


Jacob Eichelberger


Dorian George


Joseph Hand


Vincent Jones


Allen Lopez Barrera


Lennon Mcclanahan


Jaicey Miller


Amy Moran


Marco Quiroz Barrera


Maggie Rinner


Zachary Schmitz


Larz Smith


Taylor Sutton


Tyler Sutton


Bryel Wagler


 


Class Of 2023


Shelby Baldosier


Hadley Boshart


Grace Coble


Hannah Dennis


Drew Diers


Ty Egli


Grace Fort


Jocelyn Fulton


Cody Graber


Hailey Harbison


Lydia Hesseltine


Kohl Hildebrand


Brodie Inman


Ellah Kissell


Katie Leichty


Mattias Luitjens


Mason Miller


Isaac Oswald


Simeon Reichenbach


Noah Rich


Braden Spain


Mckenzie Vradenburg


Bralyyn Wagler


Jaydon Wagy


Avery Waterhouse


Natalie West


 


Editors note:


Yesterday the second semester honor roll lists were published which encompass both the third and fourth-quarter.